Mt Eliza Dolphins

HOME GROUNDBaden Powell Reserve
CAPTAINMunro Workman
VICE CAPTAINGillean Castro
DEPUTY CAPTAINClint Gottlieb
NamePGGKMDSLAge SalaryCHealthFormSuspended
Alastair Campuzano99899100100000100%0
Clint Gottlieb9411107114100000100%0
Gillean Castro8511119114100000100%0
Griffith McEntire1111122774770000100%0
Henry Howard1077101082240000100%0
Ian Lewis111111111194640000100%0
Innis Schenk1010103862240000100%0
James Krieger11111191094510000100%0
John Sneed1111115913670000100%0
Keir Nelson111111111134570000100%0
Mal Jackson1111114953650000100%0
Malcolm Clark1112114814740000100%0
Malvyn Keeney (R)9699850220000100%0
Matt Winegar73996110100000100%0
Munro Workman88111010124120000100%0
Niall Johnson9410117114100000100%0
Norman Treadwell99967100100000100%0
Paul Phelps (R)11811111073700000100%0
Paul Streeter121111111163960000100%0
Peter Bohm73996111100000100%0
Richard Smith11111191046500000100%0
Rob Kron10911111075500000100%0
Robert Smith731010832240000100%0
Steve Townsend9992720100000100%0
Stuart Hagan11111191074500000100%0
Thomas Wells9979990100000100%0
Tom Gamble941111933630000100%0

Last updated: 13 October 2026, 1:56 PM (Melbourne time)